Line Officers

Herbert Hartman   
Chief

Phil Robinson   
1st Assistant Chief

John Weidenborner   
2nd Assistant Chief

Pat Riley   
Captain

Gary Weidenborner   
1st Lieutenant

Sean Quinlan   
2nd Lieutenant

Ray Wolf   
3rd Lieutenant

Dylan Labrake   
4th Lieutenant
Board Members

Mike Perrin   
President

Larry Bassett   
Vice President

Vacant   
Secretary

Garry Case   
Treasurer

Doug Erhhart   
Trustee 1

Sarah Weidenborner   
Trustee 2

Gary Foster   
Trustee 3
Members

Charle Bowe   
Explorer

Ryan Foster   
Junior FireFighter

Trevor LeGrett   
Junior FireFighter

Jon Parks   
Junior FireFighter

Brandon Williams   
Junior FireFighter

Larry Bassett   
Fire Police

Mary Benson-Hartman   
Fire Police

Garry Case   
Fire Police

Don Giroux   
Fire Police

Tim Groth   
Fire Police

Terry Sabernick   
Fire Police

Ken Walton   
Fire Police

Lynn Angarano   
Firefighter

David Bowe   
Firefighter

Spencer Caal   
Firefighter

Chris D'Aurizio   
Firefighter/EMT

Doug Ehrhart   
Firefighter

Kyle Ehrhart   
Firefighter

Gary Foster   
Firefighter

Ken Goodsell   
Firefighter

Herbert Hartman   
Firefighter

Dan Howell   
Firefighter

David Kelly Jr.   
Probationary

Dylan Labrake   
Firefighter/EMT

Tessa Lavery   
Firefighter

Daniel Murphy   
Firefighter

Erin Nye   
Probationary

Jason Nye   
Firefighter

Nick Padock   
Firefighter

Mike Perrin   
Firefighter

David Pitt   
Firefighter

Sean Quinlan   
Firefighter

Pat Riley   
Firefighter

Phil Robinson   
Firefighter/EMT

Adam Snell   
Firefighter

Matt Snell   
Firefighter

Jason Snyder   
Firefighter

Aaron Sweeney   
Firefighter

Dan Walton   
Firefighter

Gary Weidenborner   
Firefighter

John Weidenborner   
Firefighter/EMT

Sarah Weidenborner   
Firefighter

Tyler Whitcomb   
Firefighter

Ray Wolf   
Firefighter

Gary Young   
Probationary

Star Balliet   
Support Member

Rosalie Bona   
Support Member

Darlin Bowe   
Support Member

Amy Bryant   
Support Member

Ann Camp   
Support Member

Michelle Finley   
Support Member

Karen Ford   
Support Member

Eleanor Hernandez   
Support Member

Debbie Hopper   
Support Member

Helen Moore   
Support Member

Rose Wilson   
Support Member

Donna Zagata   
Support Member
Social Members

Thomas Ackerman   

Nathan Aldrich Jr.   

Robert Babcock   

Brad Badali   

Albert Bailey   

Frederick Bean Jr.   

Fran Beswick   

Robert Bowe   

Bill Brass   

James Byrne   

James M. Cargnoni   

Jeff Constantino   

Roger Crandall   

David Degear   

Louis Digioia   

Louis Digioia Jr.   

Albert Ellis   

Laura Enders   

Vincent English   

Arthur Fingar   

Brian Flanders   

John Fowler   

Charles Franklin   

Irving W. French   

Peg Garland   

Richard N. Hall   

David C. LaDuque   

Morris Lew   

George Lord   

Ron Lounsabury   

Michael W. Magee   

Adam Maier   

John G. Mandrino   

Lewis Martz Jr.   

Richard C. McClurg   

Robert C. McDonald   

Paul McManus   

Pat Merlo   

Richard Moore   

Joe D. Murphy   

Mike Murphy   

Tim H. Olsen   

Robert Paddock   

Harry Peglow   

Jim A. Phillips   

Bill Pickett   

Vernon D. Power   

Norman P. Quenan   

Jeff Ransco   

Bill Reeser   

Richard G. Rice   

Joe Robinson   

Tim Robinson   

Clifford E. Russell   

Harry T. Sadler   

Floyd A. Sheldon   

Gordon F. Smith   

Timothy Sprague   

Dan G. Sullivan   

Leigh Sweet   

Jim Tay   

Mel G. Townsend   

Doug J. Trainor   

Carol A. Trapasso   

John D. VanDerValle   

Don VanWuyckhuyse   

Jim Wagner   

Jeff Walton   

Dan Weigert   

Mark Weigert   

Roy S. Wilcox   

Donald Wilder   

Richard Williams   

Jeff Yahn   

Myron J. Young Jr.   

John Zelz   

Herm Zobel   
Administrative

Jamie Block, CPA   
Treasurer